Clasificación Main Event (Zona Este)

Clasificación Paralelos Zona 4
1er Apellido 2º Apellido Nombre Total PUNTOS
1 Avaria Gomez Antonio 70
2 Valero Gallardo Oliver 58
3 Sanchez Garrido Pedro 56
4 Ortega Navarro Alberto 52
5 Butta George Cristian 50
6 Hernandez Marin David 48
7 ALAGARDA ESCOBAR José Manuel 43
8 Galiano Castro Maribel 43
9 Ariza Galan Carlos 39
10 Benegiamo Andrea 37
11 Qumsieh Yyad 37
12 Soria Lorenzo Salvador 35
13 Esteban Almarcha Jose 34
14 Garcia Izquierdo Victor 34
15 Jitaru Nicolae 34
16 Molina Bellver Jaime Floid 34
17 Navarro Chafer Antonio 34
18 Ramirez Almudever Fernando 34
19 San Vicente Lopez Xabier Eduardo 34
20 Tevar Navarro Jesus 34
21 Cucos Vladimir Traian 33
22 Honrubia Jimenez Jonatan 33
23 Navarro Ibañez David 33
24 García Robles Rafael 31
25 Marinez Marti Pedro Juan 31
26 Palagic Radu 31
27 De la Cruz Hernandez Leonardo 29
28 Manzaneda Loazano Juan Manuel 29
29 Santos Cruz Jorge Manuel 29
30 Caballer Montes Jose Miguel 19
31 Fernandez García Jesus 19
32 Asensi Diez Miguel 17
34 Bea Folgado Juan Jose 17
35 Berto Segura José 17
36 Bizquert Renovell José 17
37 Cambres Exposito Jose Salvador 17
38 Condrache Condrache Adelin 17
39 Contreras Marin Elena 17
40 Cornejo Mirasol Jose Rafael 17
41 De La Cruz Sanchis Adrian 17
42 De La Cruz Huerta Esteban 17
43 Diaz Gutierrez Angel 17
44 Escribano Cayuela Maria Cristina 17
45 Fabregues Robles Manuel Vicente 17
46 Fernendez García Marc 17
47 Force Torres Carlos 17
48 Frincu Maria 17
49 Gallego García Borja 17
50 Gallego Cuartero Maria Jose 17
51 Ganchev Ganchev Georgi 17
52 Garcia Enrique Miguel Viecnte 17
53 Gimenez Saiz Jose Raul 17
54 Gimeno Pastor Oscar 17
55 Giunta Rufino Jose 17
56 Gomez Monedero Modesto 17
57 Gonazalez Sanchez Julia 17
58 Gonzalez Rivero Ascension 17
59 Hantveit Trond 17
60 Haro Corbi Rafael 17
61 Ifrim Alexandru Bogdan 17
62 Lakhal Lakhal Mohamed 17
63 Lanzuela Fornas Enrique 17
64 Lopez Atienza Elisabet 17
65 Mari Llinares Jose Miguel 17
66 Marqueño Luengo Ivan 17
67 Marquez Marquez Antonio 17
68 Marti Mira David 17
69 Mayo Maylan Alejandro 17
70 Mayoral Arauz Borja 17
Molina Suarez Adrian 17
Montaner Peiro carlos 17
Neira Barajas Juan Harvey 17
Penalba Ares Francisco Javier 17
Peñaranda Martínez Gabino 17
Perez Giner Maria Angeles 17
Roca Navarro José Manuel 17
Rodrigo Coll Carlos Jorge 17
Rodriguez Gonzalez Jose Manuel 17
Roman Peris Alfredo 17
Saez Garcia Mario 17
San Juan Simon Isabel 17
Sanchez Gabalon Pedro 17
Santiago Rocamora Jose 17
Santiago Carmona Juan 17
Segura Cortes David 17
Sevilla Moreno Manuel Vicente 17
Sevilla Moreno Ramon Agustin 17
Solana Herreros Daniel 17
Soldevilla Montes Sergio 17
Tarancon Carrascosa Alejandro 17
Terron Mendez Sinforoso 17
Terron Sanchez Javier 17
Ubeda Haro Celia 17
Valenzuela García Jose 17
Valero Ballesta Jose Luis 17
Verdeguer Benitez David 17