Clasificación General Zona 3 Norte

Clasificación General zona 3 norte
Apellidos Nombre Total PUNTOS
1 GABILONDO LINZOAIN JOSE ESTEBAN 116
2 LANZA FERNANDEZ IKER 109
3 FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ GORKA 107
4 BARBADO ELORDI ERICA 103
5 ORTIZ DE ZARATE MIGUEL JESUS 100
6 MELUS GARRASTACHU JUAN 95
7 MARTIN CALDERON CESAR 92
8 AGUIRRE AZCOITIA IÑAKI 91
9 LLONA GALLEGO JAGOBA 88
10 HERRERO AZPIAZU JOSE LUIS 87
11 DIAS GONCALVES DANIEL FILIPE 85
12 INCHAUSTI GARCIA DE LA TORRE ENDIKA 84
13 ARROYO MARTINEZ LUIS ANGEL 83
14 LISARRI NUIN JORGE 83
15 ZHANG YIJIE 81
16 GUTIERREZ BALLESTERO JAVIER 79
17 GURRUCHAGA ALBA JON 74
18 SOPELANA  AMANTEGUI JON 70
19 APARICIO NUÑEZ FERNANDO 69
20 MATASE MILOS 69
21 SANTOS ANTON ROBERTO 69
22 ALONSO FUENTES RAUL 64
23 LOPEZ MARTINEZ JAVIER 59
24 ALVAREZ DIAZ JACINTO 52
25 HOANG NGUYEN MINH-PHONG 52
26 IZQUIERDO MARTIN AGUSTIN LINOS 52
27 MOYA NAHARRO JONATAN 52
28 MUÑOZ BERROCAL JUAN IGNACIO 52
29 TEMIÑO LORENZO ANDER 52
30 VARGAS MARTINEZ IVAN 52
31 ZHENG HUIQUAN 52
32 GARCIA VARA CARLOS 37
33 ALBIZU LIZASO FERNANDO 35
34 AMPUDIA FERNANDEZ IGOR 35
35 ARIZTUMUÑO ELCOROBARRUTIA MIKEL 35
36 ARRANZ GONZALEZ ELICIO 35
37 ARRIETA LUQUE ASIER 35
38 ARTECHE FERNANDEZ JOSU 35
39 BADIOLA AZCARATE IÑAKI 35
40 BERMEJO CARDIN JUAN 35
41 CALDERO URBINA HECTOR 35
42 CANTERA OTI JOSE ANGEL 35
43 COMERON CARRASCO DAVID 35
44 DE ALBIZUA BASAS GUILLERMO CECILIO 35
45 ECHAVARRI AGUIRRE LUIS ALBERTO 35
46 ERRAZTI CARVAJAL JON ANDER 35
47 ESCALANTE CORRAL FRANCISCO 35
48 FANJUL FONSECA SERGIO 35
49 FANO ALVAREZ IVAN 35
50 FUENTE TURREZ AITOR 35
51 GREDILLA SAENZ JORGE 35
52 HERNANDEZ COLOMBO JUAN PEDRO 35
53 HODSON MARK LEA 35
54 ITURRIOZ RUIZ DE PALACIOS IKER 35
55 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ DIEGO 35
56 LOZANO HURTADO ARKAITZ 35
57 MARTIN BURGOA IBAN 35
58 MATEO ARZA IMANOL 35
59 NOYA SANTOS ENRIQUE 35
60 PABLOS RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS 35
61 PEREZ ALLENDE IVAN 35
62 PEREZ DEL CERRO JOSE ANTONIO 35
63 PEREZ RUBIALES ENEKO 35
64 PUCH PEREZ ROBERTO 35
65 QUINTANA IBARROLA ENDIKA 35
66 RAUTA DANIEL 35
67 TALEGON ROLDAN ALVARO 35
68 TAPIA GARCIA SERGI 35
69 VICENS BADIOLA JON 35
70 CRESPO ZULUETA HECTOR 34
71 ELENO MUÑOZ DANIEL 34
72 SAN VICENTE ARTOLACHIPI IKER 34
73 ZABALA DEL BARRIO AITOR 34
74 ZAKALIK MANUEL 34
75 ALONSO DOMINGUEZ JOSE LUIS 32
76 SAN ROMAN TORRE JOSE MARÍA 31
77 ALBERDI FERNANDEZ JORGE 17
78 ALVAREZ GONZALEZ AITOR 17
79 ANUNCIBAY ABET MANUEL 17
80 BAROJA PALACIOS EGOITZ 17
81 BARROS PARRA BORJA 17
82 BILBAO LODOSA XABIER 17
83 CATALAN NORIEGA JOAQUIN 17
84 CENGOTITABENGOA JAUREGUI ERIK 17
85 DIEZ DE DIOS ALVARO 17
86 DONCEL VIVES FRANCISCO 17
87 EZCURRA AGUIRRE ANGEL 17
88 FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ JOSE MANUEL 17
89 FERNANDEZ VAQUERO ORIOL 17
90 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ JORGE 17
91 GARCIA ALVAREZ JOSU 17
92 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL 17
93 GUERRERO ALVAREZ JOANA 17
94 IZQUIERDO GONZALEZ ALBERTO 17
95 JIMENEZ ARAQUISTAIN AITOR 17
96 JUNCAL SAN EMETERIO VICTOR 17
97 LEONARDO GUTIERREZ ANDER 17
98 LOPEZ NOVOA FCO. JAVIER 17
99 PALOMARES TRABA ALEXANDER 17
100 PAREDES CANO PEDRO JOSE 17
101 RODRIGUEZ BALZATEGUI JAVIER 17
102 SALAZAR FERRERAS JOSE 17
103 SAN VICENTE LOPEZ JAVIER EDUARDO 17
104 VICENTE ELICES RAFAEL 17
105 WU WENYI 17